KSCWielsbekelogo
Speeldag 13

27/11/2021

18:30

Jong Helkijn
Jong Vijve
2-1

27/11/2021

19:00

Hulste Sp.
K. WS Desselgem
2-2

27/11/2021

20:00

RC Harelbeke B
WS Bellegem
2-1

28/11/2021

14:30

K. Z. Dentergem
KSC Wielsbeke B
Uitgesteld

28/11/2021

14:30

K.OG Stasegem
KSV Pittem
Uitgesteld

28/11/2021

14:30

K. VK Avelgem B
FC. E. Kuurne
6-2

28/11/2021

14:30

SV Anzegem B
K. FC Aarsele
1-5

28/11/2021

14:30

SV Ingelmunster B
Orly Harelbeke
2-1
Speeldag 14

04/12/2021

18:00

K. FC Aarsele
K. Z. Dentergem

04/12/2021

18:30

Jong Helkijn
FC. E. Kuurne

04/12/2021

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
Hulste Sp.

05/12/2021

14:30

KSV Pittem
SV Ingelmunster B

05/12/2021

14:30

Jong Vijve
RC Harelbeke B

05/12/2021

14:30

WS Bellegem
SV Anzegem B

05/12/2021

14:30

K. WS Desselgem
K.OG Stasegem

05/12/2021

14:30

Orly Harelbeke
K. VK Avelgem B
Speeldag 15

11/12/2021

19:00

Hulste Sp.
K. FC Aarsele

11/12/2021

20:00

RC Harelbeke B
Jong Helkijn

12/12/2021

14:30

K.OG Stasegem
KSC Wielsbeke B

12/12/2021

14:30

K. Z. Dentergem
WS Bellegem

12/12/2021

14:30

FC. E. Kuurne
Orly Harelbeke

12/12/2021

14:30

K. VK Avelgem B
KSV Pittem

12/12/2021

14:30

SV Anzegem B
Jong Vijve

12/12/2021

14:30

SV Ingelmunster B
K. WS Desselgem
Speeldag 16

18/12/2021

19:00

Hulste Sp.
WS Bellegem

19/12/2021

14:30

SV Ingelmunster B
KSC Wielsbeke B

19/12/2021

14:30

FC. E. Kuurne
KSV Pittem

19/12/2021

14:30

K.OG Stasegem
K. FC Aarsele

19/12/2021

14:30

K. Z. Dentergem
Jong Vijve

19/12/2021

14:30

K. VK Avelgem B
K. WS Desselgem

19/12/2021

14:30

Orly Harelbeke
Jong Helkijn

19/12/2021

14:30

SV Anzegem B
RC Harelbeke B
Speeldag 17

15/01/2022

18:00

K. FC Aarsele
SV Ingelmunster B

15/01/2022

18:30

Jong Helkijn
SV Anzegem B

15/01/2022

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
K. VK Avelgem B

15/01/2022

20:00

RC Harelbeke B
K. Z. Dentergem

16/01/2022

14:30

K. WS Desselgem
FC. E. Kuurne

16/01/2022

14:30

WS Bellegem
K.OG Stasegem

16/01/2022

14:30

Jong Vijve
Hulste Sp.

16/01/2022

14:30

KSV Pittem
Orly Harelbeke
Speeldag 18

22/01/2022

19:00

Hulste Sp.
RC Harelbeke B

23/01/2022

14:30

FC. E. Kuurne
KSC Wielsbeke B

23/01/2022

14:30

K. Z. Dentergem
SV Anzegem B

23/01/2022

14:30

K.OG Stasegem
Jong Vijve

23/01/2022

14:30

KSV Pittem
Jong Helkijn

23/01/2022

14:30

K. VK Avelgem B
K. FC Aarsele

23/01/2022

14:30

SV Ingelmunster B
WS Bellegem

23/01/2022

14:30

Orly Harelbeke
K. WS Desselgem
Speeldag 19

29/01/2022

18:00

K. FC Aarsele
FC. E. Kuurne

29/01/2022

18:30

Jong Helkijn
K. Z. Dentergem

29/01/2022

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
Orly Harelbeke

29/01/2022

20:00

RC Harelbeke B
K.OG Stasegem

30/01/2022

14:30

K. WS Desselgem
KSV Pittem

30/01/2022

14:30

WS Bellegem
K. VK Avelgem B

30/01/2022

14:30

Jong Vijve
SV Ingelmunster B

30/01/2022

15:00

SV Anzegem B
Hulste Sp.
Speeldag 20

05/02/2022

19:00

Hulste Sp.
K. Z. Dentergem

06/02/2022

15:00

KSV Pittem
KSC Wielsbeke B

06/02/2022

15:00

K. VK Avelgem B
Jong Vijve

06/02/2022

15:00

K.OG Stasegem
SV Anzegem B

06/02/2022

15:00

FC. E. Kuurne
WS Bellegem

06/02/2022

15:00

Orly Harelbeke
K. FC Aarsele

06/02/2022

15:00

K. WS Desselgem
Jong Vijve

06/02/2022

15:00

SV Ingelmunster B
RC Harelbeke B
Speeldag 21

12/02/2022

18:00

K. FC Aarsele
KSV Pittem

12/02/2022

18:30

Jong Helkijn
Hulste Sp.

12/02/2022

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
K. WS Desselgem

12/02/2022

20:00

RC Harelbeke B
K. VK Avelgem B

13/02/2022

15:00

K. Z. Dentergem
K.OG Stasegem

13/02/2022

15:00

SV Anzegem B
SV Ingelmunster B

13/02/2022

15:00

Jong Vijve
FC. E. Kuurne

13/02/2022

15:00

WS Bellegem
Orly Harelbeke
Speeldag 22

19/02/2022

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
Jong Helkijn

20/02/2022

15:00

KSV Pittem
WS Bellegem

20/02/2022

15:00

SV Ingelmunster B
K. Z. Dentergem

20/02/2022

15:00

K. WS Desselgem
K. FC Aarsele

20/02/2022

15:00

Orly Harelbeke
Jong Vijve

20/02/2022

15:00

FC. E. Kuurne
RC Harelbeke B

20/02/2022

15:00

K.OG Stasegem
Hulste Sp.

20/02/2022

15:00

K. VK Avelgem B
SV Anzegem B
Speeldag 23

05/03/2022

18:00

K. FC Aarsele
KSC Wielsbeke B

05/03/2022

18:30

Jong Helkijn
K.OG Stasegem

05/03/2022

19:00

Hulste Sp.
SV Ingelmunster B

05/03/2022

20:00

RC Harelbeke B
Orly Harelbeke

06/03/2022

15:00

K. Z. Dentergem
K. VK Avelgem B

06/03/2022

15:00

WS Bellegem
K. WS Desselgem

06/03/2022

15:00

Jong Vijve
KSV Pittem

06/03/2022

15:00

SV Anzegem B
FC. E. Kuurne
Speeldag 24

12/03/2022

18:00

K. FC Aarsele
Jong Helkijn

12/03/2022

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
WS Bellegem

13/03/2022

15:00

KSV Pittem
RC Harelbeke B

13/03/2022

15:00

K. VK Avelgem B
Hulste Sp.

13/03/2022

15:00

K. WS Desselgem
Jong Vijve

13/03/2022

15:00

Orly Harelbeke
SV Anzegem B

13/03/2022

15:00

FC. E. Kuurne
K. Z. Dentergem

13/03/2022

15:00

SV Ingelmunster B
K.OG Stasegem
Speeldag 25

19/03/2022

18:30

Jong Helkijn
SV Ingelmunster B

19/03/2022

19:00

Hulste Sp.
FC. E. Kuurne

19/03/2022

20:00

RC Harelbeke B
K. WS Desselgem

20/03/2022

15:00

Jong Vijve
KSC Wielsbeke B

20/03/2022

15:00

SV Anzegem B
KSV Pittem

20/03/2022

15:00

WS Bellegem
K. FC Aarsele

20/03/2022

15:00

K.OG Stasegem
K. VK Avelgem B

20/03/2022

15:00

K. Z. Dentergem
Orly Harelbeke
Speeldag 26

26/03/2022

18:00

K. FC Aarsele
Jong Vijve

26/03/2022

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
RC Harelbeke B

27/03/2022

15:00

K. VK Avelgem B
SV Ingelmunster B

27/03/2022

15:00

KSV Pittem
K. Z. Dentergem

27/03/2022

15:00

Orly Harelbeke
Hulste Sp.

27/03/2022

15:00

WS Bellegem
Jong Helkijn

27/03/2022

15:00

K. WS Desselgem
SV Anzegem B

27/03/2022

15:00

FC. E. Kuurne
K.OG Stasegem
Speeldag 27

02/04/2022

18:30

Jong Helkijn
K. VK Avelgem B

02/04/2022

19:00

Hulste Sp.
KSV Pittem

02/04/2022

20:00

RC Harelbeke B
K. FC Aarsele

03/04/2022

15:00

SV Anzegem B
KSC Wielsbeke B

03/04/2022

15:00

Jong Vijve
WS Bellegem

03/04/2022

15:00

SV Ingelmunster B
FC. E. Kuurne

03/04/2022

15:00

K. Z. Dentergem
K. WS Desselgem

03/04/2022

15:00

K.OG Stasegem
Orly Harelbeke
Speeldag 28

09/04/2022

18:00

K. FC Aarsele
SV Anzegem B

09/04/2022

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
K. Z. Dentergem

10/04/2022

15:00

K. WS Desselgem
Hulste Sp.

10/04/2022

15:00

Orly Harelbeke
SV Ingelmunster B

10/04/2022

15:00

FC. E. Kuurne
K. VK Avelgem B

10/04/2022

15:00

Jong Vijve
Jong Helkijn

10/04/2022

15:00

KSV Pittem
K.OG Stasegem

10/04/2022

15:00

WS Bellegem
RC Harelbeke B
Speeldag 29

24/04/2022

15:00

Hulste Sp.
KSC Wielsbeke B

24/04/2022

15:00

RC Harelbeke B
Jong Vijve

24/04/2022

15:00

FC. E. Kuurne
Jong Helkijn

24/04/2022

15:00

K. VK Avelgem B
Orly Harelbeke

24/04/2022

15:00

K. Z. Dentergem
K. FC Aarsele

24/04/2022

15:00

SV Anzegem B
WS Bellegem

24/04/2022

15:00

SV Ingelmunster B
KSV Pittem

24/04/2022

15:00

K.OG Stasegem
K. WS Desselgem
Speeldag 30

01/05/2022

15:00

KSC Wielsbeke B
K.OG Stasegem

01/05/2022

15:00

Jong Helkijn
RC Harelbeke B

01/05/2022

15:00

WS Bellegem
K. Z. Dentergem

01/05/2022

15:00

Orly Harelbeke
FC. E. Kuurne

01/05/2022

15:00

K. WS Desselgem
SV Ingelmunster B

01/05/2022

15:00

K. FC Aarsele
Hulste Sp.

01/05/2022

15:00

Jong Vijve
SV Anzegem B

01/05/2022

15:00

KSV Pittem
K. VK Avelgem B
Speeldag 1

03/09/2021

20:00

KSC Wielsbeke B
SV Ingelmunster B
2-1

04/09/2021

18:30

Jong Helkijn
Orly Harelbeke
9-1

04/09/2021

20:00

RC Harelbeke B
SV Anzegem B
2-1

05/09/2021

15:00

K. WS Desselgem
K. VK Avelgem B
3-0

05/09/2021

15:00

K. FC Aarsele
K.OG Stasegem
2-5

05/09/2021

15:00

WS Bellegem
Hulste Sp.
10-1

05/09/2021

15:00

Jong Vijve
K. Z. Dentergem
1-1

05/09/2021

15:00

KSV Pittem
FC. E. Kuurne
1-0
Speeldag 2

11/09/2021

19:00

Hulste Sp.
Jong Vijve
4-1

12/09/2021

15:00

K. VK Avelgem B
KSC Wielsbeke B
3-5

12/09/2021

15:00

K. Z. Dentergem
RC Harelbeke B
4-0

12/09/2021

15:00

FC. E. Kuurne
K. WS Desselgem
1-1

12/09/2021

15:00

SV Ingelmunster B
K. FC Aarsele
0-4

12/09/2021

15:00

K.OG Stasegem
WS Bellegem
3-3

12/09/2021

15:00

Orly Harelbeke
KSV Pittem
2-4

12/09/2021

15:00

SV Anzegem B
Jong Helkijn
0-4
Speeldag 3

17/09/2021

19:30

K. FC Aarsele
K. VK Avelgem B
2-2

18/09/2021

18:00

RC Harelbeke B
Hulste Sp.
6-1

18/09/2021

18:30

Jong Helkijn
KSV Pittem
1-4

18/09/2021

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
FC. E. Kuurne
1-2

19/09/2021

15:00

WS Bellegem
SV Ingelmunster B
6-0

19/09/2021

15:00

K. WS Desselgem
Orly Harelbeke
4-2

19/09/2021

15:00

SV Anzegem B
K. Z. Dentergem
7-1

19/09/2021

15:00

Jong Vijve
K.OG Stasegem
1-2
Speeldag 4

25/09/2021

19:00

Hulste Sp.
SV Anzegem B
3-4

26/09/2021

15:00

Orly Harelbeke
KSC Wielsbeke B
3-5

26/09/2021

15:00

FC. E. Kuurne
K. FC Aarsele
2-2

26/09/2021

15:00

K. VK Avelgem B
WS Bellegem
1-1

26/09/2021

15:00

K. Z. Dentergem
Jong Helkijn
0-3

26/09/2021

15:00

KSV Pittem
K. WS Desselgem
1-1

26/09/2021

15:00

K.OG Stasegem
RC Harelbeke B
3-3

26/09/2021

15:00

SV Ingelmunster B
Jong Vijve
3-2
Speeldag 5

02/10/2021

17:00

K. Z. Dentergem
Hulste Sp.
3-3

02/10/2021

18:00

K. FC Aarsele
Orly Harelbeke
6-1

02/10/2021

18:30

Jong Helkijn
K. WS Desselgem
2-1

02/10/2021

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
KSV Pittem
2-1

02/10/2021

20:00

RC Harelbeke B
SV Ingelmunster B
2-0

02/10/2021

20:00

Jong Vijve
K. VK Avelgem B
0-3

02/10/2021

20:00

SV Anzegem B
K.OG Stasegem
0-3

03/10/2021

15:00

WS Bellegem
FC. E. Kuurne
0-5
Speeldag 6

09/10/2021

19:00

Hulste Sp.
Jong Helkijn
0-3

10/10/2021

15:00

K. WS Desselgem
KSC Wielsbeke B
4-3

10/10/2021

15:00

FC. E. Kuurne
Jong Vijve
4-0

10/10/2021

15:00

K. VK Avelgem B
RC Harelbeke B
4-0

10/10/2021

15:00

SV Ingelmunster B
SV Anzegem B
0-1

10/10/2021

15:00

KSV Pittem
K. FC Aarsele
2-1

10/10/2021

15:00

Orly Harelbeke
WS Bellegem
0-5

10/10/2021

15:00

K.OG Stasegem
K. Z. Dentergem
3-2
Speeldag 7

16/10/2021

18:00

K. FC Aarsele
K. WS Desselgem
4-3

16/10/2021

18:30

Jong Helkijn
KSC Wielsbeke B
2-2

16/10/2021

19:00

Hulste Sp.
K.OG Stasegem
1-2

16/10/2021

20:00

RC Harelbeke B
FC. E. Kuurne
1-4

17/10/2021

15:00

SV Anzegem B
K. VK Avelgem B
2-3

17/10/2021

15:00

K. Z. Dentergem
SV Ingelmunster B
4-2

17/10/2021

15:00

WS Bellegem
KSV Pittem
0-4

17/10/2021

15:00

Jong Vijve
Orly Harelbeke
2-1
Speeldag 8

22/10/2021

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
K. FC Aarsele
1-2

24/10/2021

15:00

SV Ingelmunster B
Hulste Sp.
0-3

24/10/2021

15:00

K.OG Stasegem
Jong Helkijn
4-0

24/10/2021

15:00

K. WS Desselgem
WS Bellegem
4-2

24/10/2021

15:00

FC. E. Kuurne
SV Anzegem B
4-2

24/10/2021

15:00

K. VK Avelgem B
K. Z. Dentergem
4-1

24/10/2021

15:00

Orly Harelbeke
RC Harelbeke B
2-3

24/10/2021

15:00

KSV Pittem
Jong Vijve
3-1
Speeldag 9

30/10/2021

18:30

Jong Helkijn
K. FC Aarsele
1-0

30/10/2021

19:00

Hulste Sp.
K. VK Avelgem B
1-4

30/10/2021

20:00

RC Harelbeke B
KSV Pittem
1-2

31/10/2021

15:00

WS Bellegem
KSC Wielsbeke B
2-3

31/10/2021

15:00

K. Z. Dentergem
FC. E. Kuurne
2-4

31/10/2021

15:00

Jong Vijve
K. WS Desselgem
0-7

31/10/2021

15:00

SV Anzegem B
Orly Harelbeke
6-0

31/10/2021

15:00

K.OG Stasegem
SV Ingelmunster B
4-0
Speeldag 10

06/11/2021

18:00

K. FC Aarsele
WS Bellegem
4-1

06/11/2021

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
Jong Vijve
6-2

07/11/2021

15:00

KSV Pittem
SV Anzegem B
5-1

07/11/2021

15:00

K. VK Avelgem B
K.OG Stasegem
0-3

07/11/2021

15:00

FC. E. Kuurne
Hulste Sp.
2-0

07/11/2021

15:00

K. WS Desselgem
RC Harelbeke B
2-1

07/11/2021

15:00

SV Ingelmunster B
Jong Helkijn
1-4

07/11/2021

15:00

Orly Harelbeke
K. Z. Dentergem
5-2
Speeldag 11

12/11/2021

20:00

RC Harelbeke B
KSC Wielsbeke B
2-1

14/11/2021

14:30

K.OG Stasegem
FC. E. Kuurne
1-2

14/11/2021

14:30

Jong Vijve
K. FC Aarsele
0-5

14/11/2021

14:30

K. Z. Dentergem
KSV Pittem
0-0

14/11/2021

14:30

SV Ingelmunster B
K. VK Avelgem B
5-8

14/11/2021

14:30

Hulste Sp.
Orly Harelbeke
3-2

14/11/2021

14:30

SV Anzegem B
K. WS Desselgem
3-3

14/11/2021

14:30

Jong Helkijn
WS Bellegem
0-1
Speeldag 12

20/11/2021

18:00

K. FC Aarsele
RC Harelbeke B
5-0

20/11/2021

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
SV Anzegem B
4-2

21/11/2021

14:30

KSV Pittem
Hulste Sp.
7-2

21/11/2021

14:30

K. WS Desselgem
K. Z. Dentergem
5-3

21/11/2021

14:30

K. VK Avelgem B
Jong Helkijn
uitgesteld

21/11/2021

14:30

WS Bellegem
Jong Vijve
1-2

21/11/2021

14:30

FC. E. Kuurne
SV Ingelmunster B
3-0

21/11/2021

14:30

Orly Harelbeke
K.OG Stasegem
0-8
Competitie

03/09/2021

20:00

KSC Wielsbeke B
SV Ingelmunster B
2-1

12/09/2021

15:00

K. VK Avelgem B
KSC Wielsbeke B
3-5

18/09/2021

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
FC. E. Kuurne
1-2

26/09/2021

15:00

Orly Harelbeke
KSC Wielsbeke B
3-5

02/10/2021

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
KSV Pittem
2-1

10/10/2021

15:00

K. WS Desselgem
KSC Wielsbeke B
4-3

16/10/2021

18:30

Jong Helkijn
KSC Wielsbeke B
2-2

22/10/2021

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
K. FC Aarsele
1-2

31/10/2021

15:00

WS Bellegem
KSC Wielsbeke B
2-3

06/11/2021

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
Jong Vijve
6-2

12/11/2021

20:00

RC Harelbeke B
KSC Wielsbeke B
2-1

20/11/2021

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
SV Anzegem B
4-2

28/11/2021

14:30

K. Z. Dentergem
KSC Wielsbeke B
Uitgesteld

04/12/2021

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
Hulste Sp.

12/12/2021

14:30

K.OG Stasegem
KSC Wielsbeke B

19/12/2021

14:30

SV Ingelmunster B
KSC Wielsbeke B

15/01/2022

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
K. VK Avelgem B

23/01/2022

14:30

FC. E. Kuurne
KSC Wielsbeke B

29/01/2022

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
Orly Harelbeke

06/02/2022

15:00

KSV Pittem
KSC Wielsbeke B

12/02/2022

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
K. WS Desselgem

19/02/2022

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
Jong Helkijn

05/03/2022

18:00

K. FC Aarsele
KSC Wielsbeke B

12/03/2022

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
WS Bellegem

20/03/2022

15:00

Jong Vijve
KSC Wielsbeke B

26/03/2022

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
RC Harelbeke B

03/04/2022

15:00

SV Anzegem B
KSC Wielsbeke B

09/04/2022

19:30

KSC Wielsbeke B
K. Z. Dentergem

24/04/2022

15:00

Hulste Sp.
KSC Wielsbeke B

01/05/2022

15:00

KSC Wielsbeke B
K.OG Stasegem
Beker van Belgiƫ
Oefenmatchen
Beker van West-Vlaanderen

KLASSEMENT KSC WIELSBEKE B

Pos

PLOEG

GS

W

G

V

Goals

Saldo

TOT

1

K.OG Stasegem

12

9

2

1

41:14

27

29

2

KSV Pittem

12

9

2

1

34:12

22

29

3

FC. E. Kuurne

13

9

2

2

35:17

18

29

4

K. FC Aarsele

13

8

2

3

42:19

23

26

5

Jong Helkijn

12

8

1

3

31:15

16

25

6

K. WS Desselgem

13

7

4

2

40:24

16

25

7

K. VK Avelgem B

12

7

2

3

38:25

13

23

8

KSC Wielsbeke B

12

7

1

4

35:26

9

22

9

RC Harelbeke B

13

6

1

6

23:30

-7

19

10

WS Bellegem

13

4

2

7

33:29

4

14

11

SV Anzegem B

12

4

1

7

29:32

-3

13

12

Hulste Sp.

13

3

2

8

24:46

-22

11

13

K. Z. Dentergem

12

2

3

7

23:37

-15

9

14

Jong Vijve

13

2

1

10

13:42

-29

7

15

SV Ingelmunster B

13

2

0

11

14:44

-30

6

16

Orly Harelbeke

13

1

0

12

20:59

-39

3