KSCWielsbekelogoJeugd.svg
U7 Gewestelijk Reeks F

Wedstrijdschema - 1ste ronde

02/09/2017

09:00

K.S.C. WIELSBEKE
RAC. CLUB HARELBEKE

09/09/2017

10:30

SV ANZEGEM
K.S.C. WIELSBEKE

16/09/2017

09:00

K.S.C. WIELSBEKE
SV ZULTE-WAREGEM

23/09/2017

09:00

K.S.C. WIELSBEKE
GD INGOOIGEM

30/09/2017

09:00

K.S.C. WIELSBEKE
K. ZWEVEGEM SP.

07/10/2017

09:00

K.S.C. WIELSBEKE
FC MANDEL UNITED

14/10/2017

11:00

K.R.C. WAREGEM
K.S.C. WIELSBEKE

21/10/2017

09:15

RAC. CLUB HARELBEKE
K.S.C. WIELSBEKE

28/10/2017

09:00

K.S.C. WIELSBEKE
SV ANZEGEM

04/11/2017

10:00

SV ZULTE-WAREGEM
K.S.C. WIELSBEKE

11/11/2017

09:00

GD INGOOIGEM
K.S.C. WIELSBEKE

18/11/2017

09:30

K. ZWEVEGEM SP.
K.S.C. WIELSBEKE

25/11/2017

09:30

FC MANDEL UNITED
K.S.C. WIELSBEKE

02/12/2017

09:00

K.S.C. WIELSBEKE
K.R.C. WAREGEM

Wedstrijdschema - 2de ronde

20/01/2018

09:00

K.S.C. WIELSBEKE
K. FC LENDELEDE SP.

27/01/2018

09:15

RAC. CLUB HARELBEKE
K.S.C. WIELSBEKE

03/02/2018

09:00

K.S.C. WIELSBEKE
KSV KORTRIJK

10/02/2018

11:15

FC MANDEL UNITED
K.S.C. WIELSBEKE

17/02/2018

09:00

F.C. GULLEGEM
K.S.C. WIELSBEKE

24/02/2018

09:00

K.S.C. WIELSBEKE
K. SK BEVEREN-LEIE

03/03/2018

09:30

K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL
K.S.C. WIELSBEKE

10/03/2018

09:15

K. FC LENDELEDE SP.
K.S.C. WIELSBEKE

17/03/2018

09:00

K.S.C. WIELSBEKE
RAC. CLUB HARELBEKE

24/03/2018

09:15

KSV KORTRIJK
K.S.C. WIELSBEKE

07/04/2018

09:00

K.S.C. WIELSBEKE
FC MANDEL UNITED

14/04/2018

09:00

K.S.C. WIELSBEKE
F.C. GULLEGEM

21/04/2018

10:45

K. SK BEVEREN-LEIE
K.S.C. WIELSBEKE

28/04/2018

09:00

K.S.C. WIELSBEKE
K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL

Ploeg

Trainer

Callens Bart
Declerck Andy

Afgevaardigde

Declerck Arne

Spelers

Ameye Lars
Belasri Lounis
Bohez Louis
Callens Sverre
Callens Tiele
Carlier Arjen
Carlier Robin
De Maertelaere Tibo
De Zutter Milan
Decavel Lars
Deprez Jonas
Dobbelaere Vic
Fillieux Tom
Fraeye Siebren
Lavaert Leon
Vandererven Gill
Vanhee Lars
Vanhoutte Louis
Vanoverschelde Kobe
Verbrugghe Dante
Vermeersch Suzan