KSCWielsbekelogoJeugd.svg
Beloften

Wedstrijdschema - 1ste ronde

30/08/2019

20:00

KFC VARSENARE
KSC WIELSBEKE
7-3

06/09/2019

20:00

KSC WIELSBEKE
KSV JABBEKE
4-2

13/09/2019

20:00

KSC WIELSBEKE
KSV DE RUITER
1-4

20/09/2019

20:00

KWS OUDENBURG
KSC WIELSBEKE
3-1

27/09/2019

20:00

KSC WIELSBEKE
CLUB ROESELARE
4-1

04/10/2019

20:00

VV TIELT
KSC WIELSBEKE
8-2

11/10/2019

20:00

KSC WIELSBEKE
KVC ARDOOIE
3-1

18/10/2019

20:00

KSV RUMBEKE
KSC WIELSBEKE
6-2

25/10/2019

20:00

KSC WIELSBEKE
KSV OOSTKAMP

01/11/2019

20:00

KSV BREDENE
KSC WIELSBEKE

08/11/2019

20:00

KVV OOSTDUINKERKE
KSC WIELSBEKE

15/11/2019

20:00

KSC WIELSBEKE
KSC BLANKENBERGE

22/11/2019

20:00

KE ZEDELGEM
KSC WIELSBEKE

27/11/2019

19:30

KSC WIELSBEKE
KFC MEULEBEKE

06/12/2019

20:00

KSC WIELSBEKE
KFC VARSENARE

13/12/2019

20:00

KSC WIELSBEKE
SVV DAMME

03/01/2020

20:00

KSC WIELSBEKE
KVV OOSTDUINKERKE

11/01/2020

15:00

KSV JABBEKE
KSC WIELSBEKE

17/01/2020

20:00

KSV DE RUITER
KSC WIELSBEKE

24/01/2020

20:00

KSC WIELSBEKE
KWS OUDENBURG

31/01/2020

20:00

CLUB ROESELARE
KSC WIELSBEKE

07/02/2020

20:00

KSC WIELSBEKE
VV TIELT

14/02/2020

19:30

KVC ARDOOIE
KSC WIELSBEKE

21/02/2020

20:00

SVV DAMME
KSC WIELSBEKE

06/03/2020

20:00

KSC WIELSBEKE
KSV RUMBEKE

13/03/2020

20:00

KSV OOSTKAMP
KSC WIELSBEKE

20/03/2020

20:00

KSC WIELSBEKE
KSV BREDENE

27/03/2020

20:00

KSC BLANKENBERGE
KSC WIELSBEKE

03/04/2020

20:00

KSC WIELSBEKE
KE ZEDELGEM

17/04/2020

20:00

KFC MEULEBEKE
KSC WIELSBEKE

Stand 1ste ronde

Pos

PLOEG

GS

W

G

V

Goals

Saldo

TOT

1

KSV OOSTKAMP

8

7

1

0

23:8

15

22

2

KSV DE RUITER

8

5

1

2

27:14

13

16

3

KFC VARSENARE

8

5

0

3

32:24

8

15

4

KVC ARDOOIE

8

5

0

3

24:16

8

15

5

KSV JABBEKE

8

4

3

1

19:12

7

15

6

KVV OOSTDUINKERKE

8

4

2

2

22:12

10

14

7

KSV RUMBEKE

8

4

1

3

22:17

5

13

8

VV TIELT

8

4

1

3

22:18

4

13

9

KFC MEULEBEKE

8

4

1

3

16:13

3

13

10

KSC WIELSBEKE

8

3

0

5

20:32

-12

9

11

KSC BLANKENBERGE

8

2

2

4

11:20

-9

8

12

KSV BREDENE

8

2

1

5

14:23

-9

7

13

KE ZEDELGEM

8

2

1

5

11:20

-9

7

14

SVV DAMME

8

2

0

6

13:21

-8

6

15

CLUB ROESELARE

8

2

0

6

9:21

-12

6

16

KWS OUDENBURG

8

2

0

6

14:28

-14

6

Ploeg

Trainer

Jari Decoster

Afgevaardigde